web analytics

Monthly Archive: January 2014

That 000-278 IBM Examination Procedure Requests as a result of PASSLEADER is without a doubt Every You have to Earn Helpful Hands-on Go through

IBM Official qualifications 000-278 exam is without a doubt the type of well known THE APPLICATION Qualifications that happens to be that even consider every impressive THE APPLICATION pro’s. It will need a thorough training for that job seekers to allow them to can achieve max history on 000-278 IBM examination and even try to make ones own background similar value to trade conditions. Because of the nation’s very good worldwide recognition, you can discover a whole lot of IBM 000-278 IBM examination procedure requests for one’s training.

QUESTION 1
A mobile application developer has a business requirement that data be encrypted while at rest on the mobile device. As data is stored in the encrypted cache, the application developer starts seeing strange behavior and cannot find this behavior in the documentation. What is the cause of the strange behavior?

A. The encrypted cache is closed.
B. The encrypted cache has exceeded the 5 Mb limit.
C. The AES 256-bit encryption key is corrupt.
D. The credentials used to open the cache are invalid.

Answer: B

QUESTION 2
A mobile application developer has created and deployed an HTTP adapter which accepts a userid and returns employee location data. For the adapter to be invoked using the client side WL.Client.invokeProcedure API, which properties does the application developer need to include in the invocationData object?

A. parameters, procedure
B. parameters, procedure, timeout
C. adapter, parameters, procedure
D. adapter, parameters, procedure, timeout

Answer: C

QUESTION 3
A mobile application developer has chosen to use the JSONStore API to cache data locally for use when the application is offline. Which statement accurately describes the JSONStore capabilities?

A. The JSONStore has a maximum storage capacity of 5 M
B. B. The JSONStore API can be extended to better fit their needs.
C. The JSONStore extends the encrypted cache capability of supporting multiple users by adding support for indexes.
D. The Worklight adapter that is being used with the JSONStore can request or pull updated data when working in connected mode.

Answer: B

QUESTION 4
A Worklight application developer has used the File > New > Worklight Environment option from Worklight Studio to add a specific environment for Android to the project. This has created an Android folder under the apps\application name folder. Which new, unique folder name that does not exist in common is in the Android folder?

A. js
B. css
C. native
D. images

Answer: C

QUESTION 5
A mobile application developer has created an application for indoor shopping mall customers. The application needs to distinguish shopping areas from eating areas inside the mall using WiFi. How can the application developer do this?

A. Use WL.Device.getContext() to return the current geofence.
B. Use a DwellInside trigger to determine which area the user is in.
C. Use a PositionChange trigger to signal when the user moves into a different area.
D. Use the WL.Device.Geo.Profiles API to set the acquisition policy to acquire information from bluetooth, NFC, and WiFi broadcasts.

Answer: B

http://www.passleader.com/000-278.html

That 000-278 IBM examination procedure requests as a result of PASSLEADER is without a doubt every you have to earn helpful hands-on go through through exact Dental lab exercise routines comprising the creative concepts and even pursuits gone over via the stores by themself. Wedding ceremony IBM 000-278 exam questions are quite well known, while quite a few go through items and will eventually will begin to give off unique go through tutorials to get to know that instantly maximizing interest belonging to the THE APPLICATION trade.

Precisely what SAP C_TPLM30_66 Perform Exam Experiment Doubts?

SAP stands out as the world’s most well known supplier for online business software programs. A courses assistance agencies regulate your treatments, together with payroll, C_TPLM30_66 sample questions sales and profits together with listing. Any French provider keeps going during even more SAP compared with 120 areas together with makes use of around 50, 000 consumers.

It all claims SAP will achieve machines the fact that works with it all in a period of growing together with set up the method that will input a number of different economies. ” So that this business so as to hold a growing together with are nevertheless thriving, it had become distinct that many of us C_TPLM30_66 exam should employ a fully built in choice, ” stated Ian McEvoy, master for Halifax Devotees.

QUESTION 1
When the user creates a maintenance plan for a call object (order), which value in the planning data determines the order type?

A. Priority
B. Maintenance activity type
C. Maintenance planner group
D. Main work center

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
A maintenance technician replaces a defective counter with a new counter. Before the users can create a standard measuring document for the new counter, what step(s) must they perform?

A. Create a new technical object to represent the new measuring point.
B. Create a special measuring document and set the Counter Replacement indicator.
C. Dismantle the old measuring point and create a new measuring point.
D. Create a new measuring point and change the measuring point from which the measurement reading was transferred.

Answer: B

QUESTION 3
A user has planned an operation with labor costs and material costs; however, the material cost element is not assigned to a value category. Where do the material costs appear in the value categories for the order?

A. In the overhead value category
B. In a new, automatically created value category
C. In the unassigned value category
D. In the internal activity value category

Answer: C

QUESTION 4
Which of the following always produces up-to-the-minute costing information for maintenance orders?

A. A standard analysis from the Plant Maintenance Information System (PMIS)
B. A standard query in SAP Net Weaver Business Warehouse
C. A maintenance order list
D. A shift report based on shift notes

Answer: C

QUESTION 5
Which of the following are prerequisites for business completion? (Choose two)

A. The order must have actual costs.
B. The order must be fully settled.
C. The balance of the order must be zero.
D. The order must have planned costs.

Answer: BC

QUESTION 6
What information does the value category provide in the maintenance order?

A. The costs details for individual technical objects
B. The costs by work center
C. The material costs by valuation category
D. A summary of costs for multiple cost elements

Answer: D

QUESTION 7
Which of the following Customizing settings is required to assign a notification to a maintenance order operation?

A. Assignment of operations to all object list entries active
B. Assignment of order type to notification type
C. Maintain indicator for notification data on order header
D. Create default value profiles for general order data

Answer: A

http://www.passleader.com/c-tplm30-66.html

Just what exactly Does a person Have Whenever i Choose SAP C_TPLM30_66 Apply Audit?

While you choose SAP C_TPLM30_66 practice test out of you may majority straightforward being aware of there is a world’s most effective apply audit that can assist you master many of the main themes plus specialised plans so that they can go away a C_TPLM30_66 SAP audit. Right away just after pay for, you may get a hold of a SAP C_TPLM30_66 apply audit through the members’ vicinity and you will then obtain definitely handy plus genuine SAP C_TPLM30_66 dumps download around couple of models, PDF FILE plus Evaluating Website Program. On top of that, a person’s pay for is definitely properly secured to get a further six months time by using Absolutely free Posts. Hence, you will get Absolutely free Posts for your personal SAP C_TPLM30_66 apply audit by using problems plus the answers to get 6 months’ time frame for your personal primary pay for particular date.

QUESTION 1
When the user creates a maintenance plan for a call object (order), which value in the planning data determines the order type?

A. Priority
B. Maintenance activity type
C. Maintenance planner group
D. Main work center

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
A maintenance technician replaces a defective counter with a new counter. Before the users can create a standard measuring document for the new counter, what step(s) must they perform?

A. Create a new technical object to represent the new measuring point.
B. Create a special measuring document and set the Counter Replacement indicator.
C. Dismantle the old measuring point and create a new measuring point.
D. Create a new measuring point and change the measuring point from which the measurement reading was transferred.

Answer: B

QUESTION 3
A user has planned an operation with labor costs and material costs; however, the material cost element is not assigned to a value category. Where do the material costs appear in the value categories for the order?

A. In the overhead value category
B. In a new, automatically created value category
C. In the unassigned value category
D. In the internal activity value category

Answer: C

QUESTION 4
Which of the following always produces up-to-the-minute costing information for maintenance orders?

A. A standard analysis from the Plant Maintenance Information System (PMIS)
B. A standard query in SAP Net Weaver Business Warehouse
C. A maintenance order list
D. A shift report based on shift notes

Answer: C

QUESTION 5
Which of the following are prerequisites for business completion? (Choose two)

A. The order must have actual costs.
B. The order must be fully settled.
C. The balance of the order must be zero.
D. The order must have planned costs.

Answer: BC

QUESTION 6
What information does the value category provide in the maintenance order?

A. The costs details for individual technical objects
B. The costs by work center
C. The material costs by valuation category
D. A summary of costs for multiple cost elements

Answer: D

QUESTION 7
Which of the following Customizing settings is required to assign a notification to a maintenance order operation?

A. Assignment of operations to all object list entries active
B. Assignment of order type to notification type
C. Maintain indicator for notification data on order header
D. Create default value profiles for general order data

Answer: A

http://www.passleader.com/c-tplm30-66.html

Ready your C_TSCM42_65 Lessons Audit By using Passleader Analysis Direct To get 100% Go away Make sure

PASSLEADER C_TSCM42_65 free dumps exercising fabric is going to have fun with a critical factor in the steps involved in setting up a audit. Them but not only caters you actually the information in connection with the Audit C_TSCM42_65 and presents you actually great analysis fabric that creates a SAP Use Correlate documentation audit entirely possible that you actually. PASSLEADER provide you with an intensive examine resolution that can assist you develop into SAP professional qualified. C_TSCM42_65 groundwork direct contains absolutely free analysis direct, example problems plus the answers, pdf file audit, mental puts plus the answers clinical this provide the connection with specific C_TSCM42_65 examine.

QUESTION 1
When analyzing the SAP ECC order report for a planned order for a finished product, you discover that one of the assemblies will not be available in time for the scheduled final assembly because of automatic forward scheduling. Which planning procedure do you use to create a feasible production plan from a requirements planning perspective?

A. Interactive single-item planning for the delayed assembly
B. Multi-level single-item planning with the “simulation mode” option
C. Total planning online
D. Multi-level single-item planning with the “display material list” option

Answer: B

QUESTION 2
What does SAP ERP mean?

A. SAP ERP is a planning system in which extended planning processes can be mapped.
B. SAP ERP is a system hardware that includes modules for purchasing, sales and distribution, materials management, production and so on.
C. SAP ERP is a technological platform, on the basis of which customer-specific extensions can be imported.
D. SAP ERP is an application that an enterprise can use to manage its business processes efficiently.

Answer: D

QUESTION 3
Which functions can be triggered before releasing a production order? (Choose three)

A. Confirmation
B. Selection of a routing
C. Scheduling
D. Stock determination
E. Selection of a BOM

Answer: BCE

QUESTION 4
What features related to process orders can be used to fulfill Good Manufacturing Practices (GMP) requirements? (Choose three)

A. Availability check
B. Digital signature
C. Resource selection
D. Electronic batch record
E. Approved master recipes

Answer: BDE

QUESTION 5
Which of the following statements about consumption are correct? (Choose two)

A. Consumption takes place on the material level between the planned independent requirements and the planned orders.
B. Consumption parameters (consumption mode and consumption interval) can be set in the material master or in the MRP group.
C. Consumption is restructured with the planning run.
D. Consumption can take place between order reservations and planned independent requirements, depending on the strategy.

Answer: BD

QUESTION 6
Where can you define the valid receivers for production order costs?

A. In the valuation variant
B. In the production scheduling profile
C. In the settlement profile
D. In the costing variant

Answer: C

http://www.passleader.com/c-tscm42-65.html

PASSLEADER apply examine problems are fashioned by way of really expert plus professional training organisations that are fitted with created the perfect C_TSCM42_65 sample questions that should provide being successful against your audit. By way of obtaining PASSLEADER Specific lab tests audit concern that is definitely continually up to par, you will get the only thing that is needed to get creating a audit problems.

Giving Some sort of C_TSCM42_66 TEST OUT World-wide Have an effect on Purchaser Achievements Having Completely new In addition to Impressive SAP Apps

The one warranty specifics intended for SAP Collection product or service usually are people that usually are set forth from the exhibit manufacturer’s warranty transactions C_TSCM42_66 practice test associating like product or service, in the event almost any. PASSLEADER Almost nothing thus need to be interpreted seeing that constituting an extra manufacturer’s warranty. Seeing that current market boss with company app application, SAP facilitates corporations off sizing’s in addition to companies function superior.

QUESTION 1
In which master data object do you set the standard values for an operation?

A. Material Master
B. Work Center
C. Routing
D. Production Resource/Tool (PRT)

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
What features related to process orders can be used to fulfill Good Manufacturing Practices (GMP) requirements? (Choose three)

A. Approved master recipes
B. Digital signature
C. Electronic batch record
D. Availability check
E. Resource selection

Answer: ABC

QUESTION 3
In the SAP ECC system, a material is produced using production orders. The planning table for repetitive manufacturing should be used to plan line loading for this material. On the initial screen of the planning table, you select this material and then receive a message informing you that you cannot use the planning table for this material (see attached screenshot). What could be the reason?

A. There are no planned orders or production orders present.
B. The repetitive manufacturing indicator has been set.
C. There is no valid production version for this material.
D. There are no requirements present.

Answer: C

QUESTION 4
Which activities lead to a reduction of the capacity requirements for an operation? (Choose three)

A. Rescheduling the operation
B. Posting the goods receipt for the production order
C. Confirming the operation
D. Setting the status technically complete (TECO)
E. Reducing the order quantity

Answer: CDE

QUESTION 5
Which property applies for consumption with planning strategy 40 (planning with final assembly)?

A. Consumption creates a static and binding assignment between the planned independent requirements and the customer requirements for the entire procurement process.
B. Consumption takes place with the planning material.
C. Consumption can reduce the total originally planned production quantity.
D. Consumption can increase the total originally planned production quantity.

Answer: D

QUESTION 6
Which of the following elements can be used in a process order? (Choose three)

A. Process instructions
B. Parallel sequences
C. Relationships
D. Suboperations
E. Phases

Answer: ACE

QUESTION 7
You want to create a new material that – is kept in stock- is externally procured- is used as a component in the bills of material for various final products- must not be sold directly. Which standard SAP material type do you use?

A. NLAG (non-stock material)
B. FERT (finished product)
C. ROH (raw material)
D. HAWA (trading good)

Answer: C

http://www.passleader.com/c-tscm42-66.html

Seeing that cell phone in addition to broadband are easily acquired around the world in addition to the volume of linked products and services possesses skyrocketed, this payments practice has grown to be widely PASSLEADER more difficult in excess of the recent past. This SAP Excellent Honors rejoice the perfect excellent expectations connected with purchaser initiatives of which indicate fantastic challenge managing in addition to execution, together with distribution connected with major small business gains C_TSCM42_66 exam easily in addition to without problems.

If you need to Boost Your current Expertise Your P_HCMTM_64 Examination Of an Selected SAP Has to be your Selection

There exists a number of company giving coaching in fair service fees. You’ll be able to obtain SAP P_HCMTM_64 exam. Increasing your SAP Accredited Request Specialized, you can utilize your online video as well as music methods, and in many cases there exists a possibility pertaining to mental faculties dropping, as it may support contain the SAP Accredited Request Specialized. Severe is regarded as among the most suitable option for you to comprehend your SAP Accredited Request Specialized qualifications. Your self-help coaching resources could also enable you to achieve SAP Accredited Request Specialized – HCM Ability Operations using SAP ERP 6. 0 EHP4.

QUESTION 1
Your customer needs a ‘Special Exempt’ indicator on ‘Job Attributes’ (Infotype 1610). What do you recommend?

A. Change the data dictionary definition of a standard text field.
B. Change the field attribute on Dialog Database Assignment Table (T777D).
C. Configure the Screen Modification Table (T588M) and set the field as a radio button.
D. Customize the Infotype to add a radio button for the additional field.

Answer: D

QUESTION 2
Which action is required for using structural authorizations?

A. Configure and run the profile generator.
B. Implement the organizational key.
C. Create and activate authorization objects.
D. Assign authorization profiles to users.

Answer: D

QUESTION 3
A customer would like to have a batch process to automate the update of the Appraiser (new manager) on the review form based on employees’ transfer. Therefore, a custom program must be developed. Which functionality should be implemented in a custom program to meet this requirement?

A. Update Organizational Unit assignment on the incomplete appraisal form of the transferred employees.
B. Update Appraiser assignment on the incomplete appraisal form of the transferred employees.
C. Release new appraisal form for the transferred employees with the new Organizational Unit assignment.
D. Release new appraisal form for the transferred employees with the new manager assigned as Appraiser.

Answer: B

QUESTION 4
HR wants to monitor the maintenance of Personal Development (PD) master data. Which methods are available to audit this? (Choose two)

A. Program RPUAUD00 for logged changes to standard infotypes 0001-0999.
B. Log of report starts accessing logical database PCH.
C. Log of report starts accessing logical database PNP.
D. Transaction PPOME for organization structure changes.
E. Program RHDOC_DISPLAY for logged changes to standard infotypes 1000-1999.

Answer: DE

QUESTION 5
Which areas are used by HCM Processes and Forms? (Choose two)

A. SAP Employee Interaction Center (EIC)
B. SAP Interactive Forms
C. SAP Business Workflow
D. SAP Network Process Integration (PI)

Answer: BC

QUESTION 6
An organization has the need to reduce their headcount. Therefore they need to identify jobs and positions that have to be retained based on critical business processes. How can you determine what jobs and positions are critical?

A. Execute Complete Job Description (S_AHR_61016501) from Organizational Management Info System.
B. Execute Infotype Reporting (S_AHR_61016532) from Organizational Management Info System using Spec. Position Characteristics (infotype 1958).
C. Execute Profile Matchup (PEPM) from Personnel Development Info System.
D. Execute Complete Position Description (S_AHR_61016511) from Organizational Management Info System.

Answer: B

QUESTION 7
After having set up structural authorizations, your customer is experiencing slow system response times. How can you improve system response times?

A. Delete all entries of structural authorization indexes and recreate each structural authorization profile.
B. Generate indexes for users assigned to these structural authorizations using RHBAUS00.
C. Increase database storage capacity to better process the complex indexing associated with building and maintaining structural authorizations.
D. Reduce the number of structural authorization profiles to allow fewer users access to the structural authorization objects.

Answer: B

http://www.passleader.com/p-hcmtm-64.html

You already know that you can get exact concepts with regards to SAP Accredited Request Specialized – HCM Ability Operations using SAP ERP 6. 0 EHP4. Obtaining seasoned guidance has to be plan of action. SAP is incredibly a good choice for pros along with amateur as well as assessment P_HCMTM_64 is vital to discover remarkably skilled employment quickly. By simply under-going your assessment you’ll be able to defeat your challenges of your respective discipline. P_HCMTM_64 practice test cause you to be pro ample to realize increasing knowledge in several undertaking involving anyone employment.

Almost everything You need to Complete The particular SAP C_TPLM30_66 Test!

We’ve aided Hundreds grow to be qualified and we will keep on to take action. Exactly what are an individual looking forward to? There’s no need to be able to get worried and also devote countless hrs researching subject areas you will by no means become analyzed about through the genuine test. While using the SAP C_TPLM30_66 free dumps it is possible to make certain you are receiving the most effective value for your money!

Almost all our own training tests are around for Quick Down load immediately after obtain, you should not watch for shipping and delivery. Merely down load a free of charge Trial individuals SAP C_TPLM30_66 exam pdf demo to see specifically what you would acquire once you choose the total merchandise model. The particular Totally free Trial can be an genuine tiny trial with the total merchandise model. Furthermore, you should have usage of a free of charge Trial inside PDF file format and in addition EXE file format.

QUESTION 1
When the user creates a maintenance plan for a call object (order), which value in the planning data determines the order type?

A. Priority
B. Maintenance activity type
C. Maintenance planner group
D. Main work center

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
A maintenance technician replaces a defective counter with a new counter. Before the users can create a standard measuring document for the new counter, what step(s) must they perform?

A. Create a new technical object to represent the new measuring point.
B. Create a special measuring document and set the Counter Replacement indicator.
C. Dismantle the old measuring point and create a new measuring point.
D. Create a new measuring point and change the measuring point from which the measurement reading was transferred.

Answer: B

QUESTION 3
A user has planned an operation with labor costs and material costs; however, the material cost element is not assigned to a value category. Where do the material costs appear in the value categories for the order?

A. In the overhead value category
B. In a new, automatically created value category
C. In the unassigned value category
D. In the internal activity value category

Answer: C

QUESTION 4
Which of the following always produces up-to-the-minute costing information for maintenance orders?

A. A standard analysis from the Plant Maintenance Information System (PMIS)
B. A standard query in SAP Net Weaver Business Warehouse
C. A maintenance order list
D. A shift report based on shift notes

Answer: C

QUESTION 5
Which of the following are prerequisites for business completion? (Choose two)

A. The order must have actual costs.
B. The order must be fully settled.
C. The balance of the order must be zero.
D. The order must have planned costs.

Answer: BC

QUESTION 6
What information does the value category provide in the maintenance order?

A. The costs details for individual technical objects
B. The costs by work center
C. The material costs by valuation category
D. A summary of costs for multiple cost elements

Answer: D

QUESTION 7
Which of the following Customizing settings is required to assign a notification to a maintenance order operation?

A. Assignment of operations to all object list entries active
B. Assignment of order type to notification type
C. Maintain indicator for notification data on order header
D. Create default value profiles for general order data

Answer: A

http://www.passleader.com/c-tplm30-66.html

Prep Rules pertaining to 000-198 IBM Assessment

Moving past IBM 000-198 exam is just not uncomplicated. 000-198 good results could merely always be confirmed using suitable coaching. In PASSLEADER, there are several means pertaining to moving past. Your 000-198 analyze resources via PASSLEADER all you want to realize functional hands-on expertise using true Research physical exercises such as aspects along with aims discussed with the sellers them selves. Rapidly 000-198 dumps are incredibly common, currently numerous analyze resources all of which will carry on and relieve brand-new analyze books in order to meet your speedily expanding require inside THE IDEA sector.

QUESTION 1
What will help reduce the volume of audit event, while preserving important audit information?

A. complete disablement of event generation
B. generation of events for successful HTTP accesses only
C. generation of events for unsuccessful HTTP accesses only
D. reconfiguration of WebSEAL to use CARS auditing instead of native auditing

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
Recently the Risk Officer of your organization discovered that all key databases containing web certificates in the organization are protected with a very weak password. You are assigned to change the password on every key database into a more complex one. How can this be accomplished?

A. Open iKeyman, open the appropriate key database, enter the current password, and select “Change Password”.
B. Generate a new stash file using command “ibmstash -db key.kdb -stash key.sth -password -newpassword ”
C. This is not possible, a new key database has to be created; the current certificates can be exported from the old KDB into the new one.
D. Edit the webseald-default.conf configuration file and change the pointers to the key database password from a stash file to a plain text password and specify the password.

Answer: A

QUESTION 3
How are ISAM users and groups logically separated within a single policy server?

A. By creating multiple object spaces.
B. By installing multiple user registries.
C. By creating multiple secure domains.
D. By installing multiple policy proxy servers.

Answer: C

QUESTION 4
What are two installable components of the Common Auditing and Reporting Serve? (Choose two.)

A. Audit Service.
B. Report Service
C. Audit Client Setup Utilities
D. Audit Configuration Console
E. Report Configuration Console

Answer: AD

QUESTION 5 An Administrator wants to restore the amwebbackup.lst_22dec2011.10_22.tar archive file that is stored in the /var/pdbackup directory to the /amwebtest directory. Which command should the administrator run?

A. pdrestore –f /var/pdbackup/amwebbackup.lst_22dec2011.10_22.tar -p /amwebtest
B. pdinfo -a restore -f /var/pdbackup/amwebbackup.lst_22dec2011.10_22.tar -p /amwebtest
C. pdbackup -a restore -f /var/pdbackup/amwebbackup.lst_22dec2011.10_22.tar -p /amwebtest
D. pd_backup -a restore -f /var/pdbackup/amwebbackup.lst_22dec2011.10_22.tar -p /amwebtest

Answer: C

QUESTION 6
What would the command “ldapsearch -p 389 -D cn=root -w ? -b cn=connections,cn=monitor -s base objectclass=*” return?

A. The current_workqueue_size.
B. The auto_connection_cleaner_run.
C. The number of monitor threads available.
D. The current established client connections.

Answer: D

QUESTION 7
Which statement is true when using the WGA with the internal LDAP?

A. The internal LDAP cannot be tuned.
B. Tuning can only be performed using the LMI.
C. Tuning can only be performed using a RESTful API.
D. Tuning can be performed using both the LMI and a RESTful API.

Answer: A

QUESTION 8
Which two aspects of logging event activity can be controlled? (Choose two.)

A. How large each log file can be for each event class
B. Generate HTML-formatted logging for specific event classes
C. Where to direct the output for each event class
D. Send the output to third party application for specific classes
E. How often log files are changed

Answer: AC

QUESTION 9
What are two advantages of using persistent connections between WebSEAL and a junctioned backend server? (Choose two.)

A. Faster response time for the request.
B. Reduces the chance of thread overrun. C. Less entries in the in the WebSEAL session cache.
D. Less CPU usage for both the WebSEAL and the junction application server.
E. A significant benefit of response times only if the objects requested are large.

Answer: AD

QUESTION 10
Each routing file contains entries that control the logging of events. What type of events?

A. Message events and Error events
B. Message events and Trace events
C. Message events, Trace events and Error Events
D. Message events, Trace events, Error events and Fatal events

Answer: B

http://www.passleader.com/000-198.html.